EATON PLACE (WOKINGHAM) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
10877406 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 9 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Mar 2027 (last filed 2 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
16 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EATON PLACE (WOKINGHAM) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
10877406Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2017-07-21Incorporated 2017-07-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
