FLF INVESTMENT 001 LIMITED
10872916 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jul 2027 (last filed 10 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FLF INVESTMENT 001 LIMITED
10872916Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-07-19Incorporated 2017-07-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
