CASTLE GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
10839932 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Bedford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
11 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CASTLE GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
10839932Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-06-28Incorporated 2017-06-28Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KNIGHT, Steven Andrew· DirectorResigned 2023-03-08
- PETTS, Richard John· DirectorAppointed 2017-06-28
- WORBEY, Colin Bertram· DirectorAppointed 2017-06-28
PETTS, Richard John
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-06-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1965
See every company they're a director of →
WORBEY, Colin Bertram
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-06-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1964
See every company they're a director of →
KNIGHT, Steven Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-06-28
- Resigned
- 2023-03-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Gibraltar
- Born
- 09/1959
See every company they're a director of →
