ROBSON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
10767429 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBSON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
10767429Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-05-12Incorporated 2017-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
