DIF TAMBLIN LIMITED
10730614 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Bromley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MCCORMACK, Bernadette Caitriona
Secretary
MURPHY, Helen Mary
Director
VAN BEEK, Ronald Nicolaas Antonius Gerardus
Director
DIF MANAGEMENT B.V.
Corporate Director
D&M FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-11-01
DORAN & MINEHANE LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2021-03-11
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DIF TAMBLIN LIMITED
10730614Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-04-19Incorporated 2017-04-19Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
