OLIMA (LONDON) LIMITED
10729855 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Redhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 4 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
4 May 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OLIMA (LONDON) LIMITED
10729855Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-04-19Incorporated 2017-04-19Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AUSTIN, Matt John· DirectorAppointed 2025-10-01
- JEDINAK, Vlasta· DirectorResigned 2025-10-01
- FRANCHISE ACCOUNTING SECRETARIES LTD· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2018-04-20
- FRANCHISE ACCOUNTING SECRETARIES LTD· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2017-09-28
FRANCHISE ACCOUNTING SECRETARIES LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2018-04-20
See every company they're a director of →
AUSTIN, Matt John
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-10-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1974
See every company they're a director of →
FRANCHISE ACCOUNTING SECRETARIES LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2017-04-19
- Resigned
- 2017-09-28
See every company they're a director of →
JEDINAK, Vlasta
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-04-19
- Resigned
- 2025-10-01
- Nationality
- Croatian
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1967
See every company they're a director of →
