3I MIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
10718900 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Apr 2027 (last filed 9 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
23 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
3I MIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
10718900Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-04-10Incorporated 2017-04-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DAWES, James Peter· DirectorAppointed 2017-04-10
- DELLIS, Anna Louise· DirectorAppointed 2017-04-10
