HAYFIELD HOMES (FALLOWFIELDS) LIMITED
10709445 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 18 Apr 2027 (last filed 4 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
18 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAYFIELD HOMES (FALLOWFIELDS) LIMITED
10709445Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-04-05Incorporated 2017-04-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
