FANGOLD LIMITED
10702387 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Apr 2027 (last filed 30 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
13 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FANGOLD LIMITED
10702387Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-03-31Incorporated 2017-03-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GROSVENOR FINANCIAL NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2017-09-27
- COMER, Brian Martin· DirectorAppointed 2017-09-27
- COMER, Luke Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2017-09-27
- HOLDER, Michael· DirectorResigned 2017-09-27
GROSVENOR FINANCIAL NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2017-09-27
See every company they're a director of →
COMER, Brian Martin
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-09-27
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1960
See every company they're a director of →
COMER, Luke Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-09-27
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Monaco
- Born
- 11/1957
See every company they're a director of →
HOLDER, Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-03-31
- Resigned
- 2017-09-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1961
See every company they're a director of →
