CHARFIELD VILLAGE (RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED
10695521 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 9 yrs · Croydon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Apr 2027 (last filed 27 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
B-HIVE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
WILKINSON, Paul
Director
GORDON & COMPANY (PROPERTY CONSULTANTS) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2017-07-07
CHALMERS, Jacqueline
Director · Resigned 2023-03-21
CONWAY, Ben
Director · Resigned 2023-08-09
DANCEY, Darren Paul
Director · Resigned 2020-10-19
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARFIELD VILLAGE (RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED
10695521Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2017-03-28Incorporated 2017-03-28Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
