ECONEVE LTD
10691432 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ECONEVE LTD
10691432Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-03-27Incorporated 2017-03-27Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
2
200% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- BETTAMER, Sufyian Abdelkadir· DirectorAppointed 2026-06-17
- THORNTON, Bryan Anthony· DirectorResigned 2026-06-17
- VALAITIS, Peter Anthony· DirectorResigned 2026-03-30
BETTAMER, Sufyian Abdelkadir
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-06-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1994
See every company they're a director of →
THORNTON, Bryan Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-26
- Resigned
- 2026-06-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1955
See every company they're a director of →
VALAITIS, Peter Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-03-27
- Resigned
- 2026-03-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1950
See every company they're a director of →
