RICHARDS FAMILY HOLDINGS LIMITED
10690127 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Banbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 5 Mar 2027 (last filed 19 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
5 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RICHARDS FAMILY HOLDINGS LIMITED
10690127Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-03-24Incorporated 2017-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- EDEN, Robert· SecretaryAppointed 2017-11-21
- RICHARDS, David Pender· DirectorAppointed 2017-03-24
- RICHARDS, Karen· DirectorAppointed 2017-03-24
EDEN, Robert
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2017-11-21
See every company they're a director of →
RICHARDS, David Pender
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-03-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1952
See every company they're a director of →
RICHARDS, Karen
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-03-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1953
See every company they're a director of →
