HRF ELECTRICAL LTD
10627675 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Maidstone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026 — that's 50 days away. Confirmation statement is due 11 Jan 2027 (last filed 28 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
11 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HRF ELECTRICAL LTD
10627675Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-02-20Incorporated 2017-02-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- HARMAN, Bobbie Jean· DirectorResigned 2025-12-28
- HARMAN, Paul· DirectorAppointed 2017-02-20
HARMAN, Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-02-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1970
See every company they're a director of →
HARMAN, Bobbie Jean
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-02-06
- Resigned
- 2025-12-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1970
See every company they're a director of →
