NSSB CARDIFF LTD
10627389 · Liquidation · Ltd · 9 yrs · Lutterworth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jan 2027 (last filed 14 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NSSB CARDIFF LTD
10627389Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-02-20Incorporated 2017-02-20Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- QAISAR, Noman· DirectorAppointed 2017-02-20
