GD UK HOLDINGS, LTD
10626558 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
2 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GD UK HOLDINGS, LTD
10626558Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-02-17Incorporated 2017-02-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 62090Active only
