SUPAGLAZE HOLDINGS LIMITED
10605210 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Feb 2027 (last filed 6 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUPAGLAZE HOLDINGS LIMITED
10605210Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-02-07Incorporated 2017-02-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CATTELL, Nicholas James· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-09
- MILLWARD, Phillip Robert· DirectorResigned 2020-01-09
- DORSETT, Jonathan Paul· DirectorResigned 2018-02-28
CATTELL, Nicholas James
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1974
See every company they're a director of →
DORSETT, Jonathan Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-02-07
- Resigned
- 2018-02-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1963
See every company they're a director of →
MILLWARD, Phillip Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-01
- Resigned
- 2020-01-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1962
See every company they're a director of →
