ENDUE LTD
10548646 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 45 days away. Confirmation statement is due 5 May 2027 (last filed 21 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
5 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENDUE LTD
10548646Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2017-01-05Incorporated 2017-01-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JEWELL, Malcolm Alec· DirectorAppointed 2020-09-24
- JEWELL, Joseph Malcolm· DirectorResigned 2017-01-05
JEWELL, Malcolm Alec
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-09-24
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1960
See every company they're a director of →
JEWELL, Joseph Malcolm
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-01-05
- Resigned
- 2017-01-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1992
See every company they're a director of →
