JUKES GROUP LIMITED
10515582 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Lichfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Apr 2027 (last filed 8 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
22 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JUKES, Katherine Ann
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUKES GROUP LIMITED
10515582Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-12-07Incorporated 2016-12-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JUKES, Katherine Ann· OfficerAppointed 7 December 2016
JUKES, Katherine Ann
—
- Appointed
- 7 December 2016
