ZEDRA GOVERNANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED
10513217 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZEDRA GOVERNANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED
10513217Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-12-06Incorporated 2016-12-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
