FULHAM REACH LIMITED
10495991 · Liquidation · Ltd · 9 yrs · Bromley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 23 Nov 2026 (last filed 9 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
23 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FULHAM REACH LIMITED
10495991Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-11-24Incorporated 2016-11-24Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
