GORSE HILL OPERATIONS LIMITED
10493611 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GORSE HILL OPERATIONS LIMITED
10493611Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-11-23Incorporated 2016-11-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CAVE, Ian Bruce· DirectorAppointed 2016-11-23
- HARRISON, John William· DirectorAppointed 2016-11-23
- SHASHOU, Joseph Saleem· DirectorAppointed 2016-11-23
CAVE, Ian Bruce
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-11-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1964
See every company they're a director of →
HARRISON, John William
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-11-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1952
See every company they're a director of →
SHASHOU, Joseph Saleem
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-11-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1955
See every company they're a director of →
