OPIUM HOLDINGS LIMITED
10480749 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Yeovil
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OPIUM HOLDINGS LIMITED
10480749Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-11-16Incorporated 2016-11-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DOBSON, Jason Howard· DirectorAppointed 2018-04-20
- OWEN, David Tudor· DirectorAppointed 2016-11-16
