HARROGATE14 LIMITED
10452321 · Liquidation · Ltd · 9 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 413 days (deadline was 28 Jul 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
28 Jul 2025
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARROGATE14 LIMITED
10452321Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-10-31Incorporated 2016-10-31Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
