SNEAKER KING LIMITED
10434579 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Acton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 31 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
31 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SNEAKER KING LIMITED
10434579Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-10-18Incorporated 2016-10-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
5
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MUSSI-BRAJOS, Antony· DirectorAppointed 2017-12-01
- AHMED, Imran· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-18
- AHMED, Nohman Sultan· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-18
- AHMED, Rizwan· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-18
AHMED, Imran
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1981
See every company they're a director of →
AHMED, Nohman Sultan
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1987
See every company they're a director of →
AHMED, Rizwan
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1978
See every company they're a director of →
MUSSI-BRAJOS, Antony
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-12-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1988
See every company they're a director of →
SPELLACY, Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1968
See every company they're a director of →
