ROBDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
10427041 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Winchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Sept 2026 — that's 25 days away. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
29 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
10427041Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-10-13Incorporated 2016-10-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64203Active only
