UDO LINK LIMITED
10425233 · Liquidation · Ltd · 9 yrs · Ipswich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 67 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 25 Oct 2026 (last filed 11 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
25 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UDO LINK LIMITED
10425233Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-10-13Incorporated 2016-10-13Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
