KIDSTONES LIMITED
10423013 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Otley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Oct 2026 (last filed 12 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
26 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KIDSTONES LIMITED
10423013Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-10-12Incorporated 2016-10-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DUNCAN, Andrew John· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-12
- DUNCAN, Judith Helen· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-12
