WOODKNOLL LIMITED
10418913 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Cheltenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Feb 2027 (last filed 18 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
1 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WOODKNOLL LIMITED
10418913Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-10-10Incorporated 2016-10-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PENNEY, Lisa Anne· SecretaryAppointed 2016-10-10
- PENNEY, Lisa Anne· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-10
- PENNEY, Paul Robert· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-10
PENNEY, Lisa Anne
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-10-10
See every company they're a director of →
PENNEY, Lisa Anne
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1969
See every company they're a director of →
PENNEY, Paul Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1960
See every company they're a director of →
