SN BIDCO LIMITED
10398978 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Gravesend
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 11 Oct 2026 (last filed 27 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
11 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WAGNER, Richard Charles
Director
ELEGIA PARTICIPATIONS B.V.
Corporate Director
BROUGHTON SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-06-30
VISTRA COSEC LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2021-12-31
ELIAS, Eduard Nikolaas
Director · Resigned 2019-07-01
HABELITZ, Peter
Director · Resigned 2023-12-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SN BIDCO LIMITED
10398978Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-09-28Incorporated 2016-09-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
