PF ENTERPRISES (CHESHIRE) LIMITED
10391273 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Crewe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Oct 2027 (last filed 28 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
12 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PF ENTERPRISES (CHESHIRE) LIMITED
10391273Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-09-23Incorporated 2016-09-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BEECROFT, Daniel Gordon John· DirectorAppointed 2016-09-23
