EC & DC PROPERTIES (HARROLD) LTD
10390472 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Bedford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Oct 2026 (last filed 21 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
5 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EC & DC PROPERTIES (HARROLD) LTD
10390472Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-09-22Incorporated 2016-09-22Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COOK, Margaret Ann Hannah· DirectorResigned 2024-11-22
- COOK, Alastair· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-30
- COOK, Alison· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-30
- COOK, Angus David· DirectorAppointed 2023-11-30
COOK, Alastair
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1973
See every company they're a director of →
COOK, Alison
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1977
See every company they're a director of →
COOK, Angus David
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-11-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1976
See every company they're a director of →
COOK, David Thomas George
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-09-22
- Resigned
- 2022-09-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1928
See every company they're a director of →
COOK, Margaret Ann Hannah
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-06-14
- Resigned
- 2024-11-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1940
See every company they're a director of →
