LA MAISON BOUTIQUE LIMITED
10385675 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Oct 2026 (last filed 19 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
3 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LA MAISON BOUTIQUE LIMITED
10385675Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-09-20Incorporated 2016-09-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AML REGISTRARS LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2023-07-20
- GREEN, Samantha Jane· DirectorAppointed 2016-09-20
