LITE MY GROUP LTD
10382493 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Warrington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Feb 2027 (last filed 14 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
28 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LITE MY GROUP LTD
10382493Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-09-19Incorporated 2016-09-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CLARKE, Catryn Helen· DirectorAppointed 2022-12-01
- KEHOE, Matthew James· DirectorResigned 2020-12-04
- BOTT, Marc Philip David· DirectorAppointed 2019-10-01
- CUNLIFFE, Stephen Andrew· DirectorResigned 2017-08-14
BOTT, Marc Philip David
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-10-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1984
See every company they're a director of →
CLARKE, Catryn Helen
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-12-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1980
See every company they're a director of →
JONES, Kevin Keegan
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-09-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1975
See every company they're a director of →
CUNLIFFE, Stephen Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-09-19
- Resigned
- 2017-08-14
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1975
See every company they're a director of →
KEHOE, Matthew James
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-10-01
- Resigned
- 2020-12-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1978
See every company they're a director of →
