GRIFFIN INN PLUMTREE LIMITED
10375101 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRIFFIN INN PLUMTREE LIMITED
10375101Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-09-14Incorporated 2016-09-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RAMPLIN, Carl Vincent· DirectorResigned 2022-04-07
- FIELDING, Richard· SecretaryAppointed 2016-09-14
- FIELDING, Richard· DirectorAppointed 2016-09-14
- LENNOX, Geoffrey· DirectorAppointed 2016-09-14
FIELDING, Richard
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-09-14
See every company they're a director of →
FIELDING, Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-09-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1967
See every company they're a director of →
LENNOX, Geoffrey
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-09-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1956
See every company they're a director of →
RAMPLIN, Carl Vincent
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-07-06
- Resigned
- 2022-04-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1963
See every company they're a director of →
