TOWN STREET CAPITAL LIMITED
10344616 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Grantham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 7 Mar 2027 (last filed 21 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
7 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOWN STREET CAPITAL LIMITED
10344616Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-08-24Incorporated 2016-08-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PINDER, Charles Michael· DirectorAppointed 2024-09-06
- PINDER, Isobel Rachel, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2024-09-06
- MCAVOY, Anthony John· DirectorResigned 2024-09-06
- FIDENTIA NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2022-01-01
FIDENTIA NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-01-01
See every company they're a director of →
PINDER, Charles Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-09-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1961
See every company they're a director of →
PINDER, Isobel Rachel, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-09-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1961
See every company they're a director of →
FIDENTIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2022-01-01
See every company they're a director of →
ARGENTA SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-08-24
- Resigned
- 2022-01-01
See every company they're a director of →
MCAVOY, Anthony John
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-08-24
- Resigned
- 2024-09-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1955
See every company they're a director of →
