FOMTECH LIMITED
10343956 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 6 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
6 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOMTECH LIMITED
10343956Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-08-24Incorporated 2016-08-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 62090Active only
