AVNET BIDCO LIMITED
10323613 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Stevenage
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 23 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
23 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AVNET BIDCO LIMITED
10323613Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-08-10Incorporated 2016-08-10Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
