LAWSON HENLEY LIMITED
10302874 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Redditch
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Nov 2026 (last filed 30 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
13 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LAWSON HENLEY LIMITED
10302874Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-07-29Incorporated 2016-07-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MAHON, Leo Martin Peter· DirectorResigned 2019-02-26
- MAHON, Stephanie Jane· DirectorResigned 2019-02-26
- MAHON, Nicola· DirectorAppointed 2019-02-22
- OAKLEY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2016-07-29
MAHON, Nicola
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-02-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1992
See every company they're a director of →
OAKLEY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-07-29
- Resigned
- 2016-07-29
See every company they're a director of →
MAHON, Leo Martin Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-07-29
- Resigned
- 2019-02-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1957
See every company they're a director of →
MAHON, Stephanie Jane
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-07-29
- Resigned
- 2019-02-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1966
See every company they're a director of →
