AGORA LEARNING PARTNERSHIP
10290954 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 10 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AGORA LEARNING PARTNERSHIP
10290954Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2016-07-21Incorporated 2016-07-21Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
