PERMAQUIP HOLDINGS LIMITED
10284579 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Ripon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Jul 2027 (last filed 9 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
23 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PERMAQUIP HOLDINGS LIMITED
10284579Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-07-18Incorporated 2016-07-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HARRISON, Scott· DirectorAppointed 2025-11-19
- SHEPPARD, Martin Mario· DirectorAppointed 2025-11-19
- SARGENT, Mark John· DirectorAppointed 2016-07-18
HARRISON, Scott
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-11-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1969
See every company they're a director of →
SARGENT, Mark John
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-07-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1974
See every company they're a director of →
SHEPPARD, Martin Mario
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-11-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1981
See every company they're a director of →
