WHITE KNIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD
10200575 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Jun 2027 (last filed 25 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
8 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WHITE KNIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD
10200575Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-26Incorporated 2016-05-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KAMKHAGI, Sharon· DirectorAppointed 2021-04-13
- SHAMASH, Edward Benjamin· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-27
- BROWN, David Stewart· DirectorResigned 2016-05-27
KAMKHAGI, Sharon
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-04-13
- Nationality
- Italian,British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1974
See every company they're a director of →
SHAMASH, Edward Benjamin
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1974
See every company they're a director of →
BROWN, David Stewart
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-26
- Resigned
- 2016-05-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1957
See every company they're a director of →
