ENDEAVOUR GBR LIMITED
10188147 · Liquidation · Ltd · 10 yrs · Leicester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 1 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
1 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENDEAVOUR GBR LIMITED
10188147Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-19Incorporated 2016-05-19Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
