CREDITINCOME INVESTMENTS NO 2 LIMITED
10184215 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 May 2027 (last filed 16 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CREDITINCOME INVESTMENTS NO 2 LIMITED
10184215Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-17Incorporated 2016-05-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WAGMAN, Colin Barry· DirectorResigned 2018-03-29
- RITBLAT, James William Jeremy· DirectorAppointed 2016-06-06
- COHEN, Michael George· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-17
- RITBLAT, John, Sir· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-17
COHEN, Michael George
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1963
See every company they're a director of →
RITBLAT, James William Jeremy
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-06-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1967
See every company they're a director of →
RITBLAT, John, Sir
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1935
See every company they're a director of →
WAGMAN, Colin Barry
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-17
- Resigned
- 2018-03-29
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1946
See every company they're a director of →
