ROSE STREET CAR PARK LIMITED
10183451 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 30 May 2027 (last filed 16 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
30 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROSE STREET CAR PARK LIMITED
10183451Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-17Incorporated 2016-05-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WEST, Nicholas Ashley· DirectorResigned 2023-04-28
- HOWARD, Charles Edward· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-17
- PETTIT, Andrew John· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-17
HOWARD, Charles Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1974
See every company they're a director of →
PETTIT, Andrew John
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1968
See every company they're a director of →
WEST, Nicholas Ashley
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-17
- Resigned
- 2023-04-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1972
See every company they're a director of →
