32-42 BPR LIMITED
10179841 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BOYCE, Fiona Clare
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
32-42 BPR LIMITED
10179841Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-13Incorporated 2016-05-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BOYCE, Fiona Clare· OfficerAppointed 1 April 2022
BOYCE, Fiona Clare
—
- Appointed
- 1 April 2022
