CROWNWAY LIMITED
10176575 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CROWNWAY LIMITED
10176575Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-12Incorporated 2016-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
