TONECLIFF LIMITED
10164516 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Maidenhead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Jun 2027 (last filed 23 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
6 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TONECLIFF LIMITED
10164516Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-05Incorporated 2016-05-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ANDERSON, Ian Stephen· SecretaryAppointed 2024-08-31
- ANDERSON, Ian Stephen· DirectorAppointed 2023-12-04
- CLARK, Peter John· DirectorResigned 2023-12-04
ANDERSON, Ian Stephen
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-08-31
See every company they're a director of →
ANDERSON, Ian Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-12-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1951
See every company they're a director of →
CLARK, Peter John
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-05
- Resigned
- 2023-12-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1951
See every company they're a director of →
