GUIDE TOTAL CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
10158628 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Westerham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Oct 2026 (last filed 29 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
13 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GUIDE TOTAL CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
10158628Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-05-03Incorporated 2016-05-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BROOME, Lester Campbell· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-05
- MICKLEBURGH, Andrew Simon· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-05
- KAHAN, Barbara· DirectorResigned 2016-05-03
BROOME, Lester Campbell
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1956
See every company they're a director of →
MICKLEBURGH, Andrew Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1961
See every company they're a director of →
KAHAN, Barbara
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-03
- Resigned
- 2016-05-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1931
See every company they're a director of →
