JUNIBERRY LIMITED
10141200 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUNIBERRY LIMITED
10141200Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-04-22Incorporated 2016-04-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GREY, Kenneth Christopher· DirectorAppointed 2020-07-27
- BOND, Lyn· DirectorResigned 2020-07-27
- DAVIS, Andrew Simon· DirectorResigned 2017-06-22
GREY, Kenneth Christopher
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-07-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1970
See every company they're a director of →
BOND, Lyn
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-06-22
- Resigned
- 2020-07-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1961
See every company they're a director of →
DAVIS, Andrew Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-04-22
- Resigned
- 2017-06-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1963
See every company they're a director of →
