CROMWELL COURT (HARPENDEN) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10126738 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 10 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Apr 2027 (last filed 14 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
28 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
EAVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
EVES, Beverley Jane
Director
HUNT, Andrew Stephen
Director
BANNER PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2019-06-30
Q1 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-01-31
BOOTH, Tamra Michelle
Director · Resigned 2019-01-10
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CROMWELL COURT (HARPENDEN) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10126738Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2016-04-15Incorporated 2016-04-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
